Women's thong Chantelle SoftStretch Marron TU

Chantelle Women's String Thong SoftStretch Cocoa Brown One Size

Women's thong Chantelle SoftStretch Marron TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£10.93
Delivery from £16.99

Chantelle SoftStretch String Thong Cocoa Brown One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.45
Delivery from £4.49

Chantelle SoftStretch String Thong Cocoa Brown One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.24
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens SoftStretch String Thong - Brown Polyamide - One Size

3-5 days
£16.49
Delivery from £2.99

Chantelle SoftStretch String Thong Cocoa Brown One Size

£23.88
Free Delivery

Chantelle SoftStretch String Thong Cocoa Brown One Size

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Women's thong Chantelle SoftStretch Marron TU

Cheapest offer

The SoftStretch line, innovative and invisible, adapts to your body shape. It follows your movements with the softness of a second skin.Classic thongCoverage on the backside: Very revealingOpacity: Semi-TransparentOpacity on the backside: Semi-TransparentSeamless designMain material(s): Ultra soft for optimal comfortDetail(s): Invisible and stretchy finishes. Covers the backside and tummySuitable for all body shapes from sizes 36 to 44
£10.93
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Chantelle Womens SoftStretch String Thong - Pink Polyamide - One Size
£16.49
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Chantelle Womens SoftStretch String Thong - Beige Polyamide - One Size
£10.20
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Chantelle Thong SoftStretch, Seamless Invisible String, Nude, One Size
£15.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery