Chantelle Fleurs Half Cup Balcony Bra Black Black 34F

Chantelle Womens 011 Black Fleurs Embroidered Balconette Bra 34f

Chantelle Fleurs Half Cup Balcony Bra Black Black 34F

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.80
Free Delivery

Chantelle Fleurs Bra Half Cup Balcony Plunge Bras Embroidered Floral Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.80
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens Fleurs Half Cup Balcony Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 34F

3-5 days
£71.78
Delivery from £2.99
Chantelle Fleurs Half Cup Balcony Bra Black Black 34F

Cheapest offer

Invest in yourself with this gorgeously feminine balconette bra from Chantelle's Fleurs range This bra is perfect for everyday use, but it doesn't compromise on style The delicate floral embroidery on the cups and the subtly revealing honeycomb fishnet back exudes sophistication and seduction, allowing you to feel absolutely beautiful A flattering neckline is achieved with the use of underwiring and non-padded cups for support and comfort The straps with polka dots, decorated with rings on the back, and the classic Chantelle branded plaque on the centre front finish off this piece with a fabulous flourish
£51.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Chantelle Women's Norah Molded Bra, Opaque, Black, 32F
£79.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.10
Easy Feel Ace Brief Chantelle Black 12
£21.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Feel Floral Touch Wirefree Triangle Bralette Chantelle Black 16
£33.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery