Chantelle Fleurs Bra Half Cup Balcony Plunge Bras Embroidered Floral Lingerie

Chantelle Womens 011 Black Fleurs Embroidered Balconette Bra 36dd

Chantelle Fleurs Bra Half Cup Balcony Plunge Bras Embroidered Floral Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.80
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens Fleurs Half Cup Balcony Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 36DD

3-5 days
£71.78
Delivery from £2.99
Chantelle Fleurs Bra Half Cup Balcony Plunge Bras Embroidered Floral Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Strap Type: Bra Strap / Closure: Hook & Eye / Garment Care: Hand Wash Only / Underwire Type: Underwired / MPN: C12M50 / Material: Polyester / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Strap / Colour: Black / Brand: Chantelle / Type: Bra / Department: Women / Cup Size: DD / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Balconette Bra / Features: Back Closure / Exact Colour: Black / Band Size: 36 / Country of Origin: Vietnam
£51.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Chantelle Women's Norah Molded Bra, Opaque, Black, 32F
£79.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.10
Easy Feel Ace Brief Chantelle Black 12
£21.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Feel Floral Touch Wirefree Triangle Bralette Chantelle Black 16
£33.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery