Chappie Chicken & Rice - 6 x 412g

Chappie Adult Wet Dog Food Tins Chicken & Rice in Loaf 6 x 412g

Chappie Chicken & Rice - 6 x 412g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£10.59
Delivery from £2.99

Chappie Adult Wet Dog Food, Chicken and Rice, 6 x 412g

In stock
£10.65
4.31 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.50

Chappie Tins with Chicken & Rice - Size: 6x412g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £3.99

Chappie Chicken and Rice Dog Tins - 6 x 412g

2-4 days
£12.03
Delivery from £3.49

Chappie Adult Wet Dog Food, Chicken and Rice, 6 x 412g

In stock
£16.58
Free Delivery

Chappie Adult Wet Dog Food, Chicken and Rice, 6 x 412g

In stock
£17.69
Free Delivery

Chappie Adult Wet Dog Food, Chicken and Rice, 6 x 412g

In stock
£18.14
Free Delivery

Chappie Adult Wet Dog Food, Chicken and Rice, 6 x 412g

In stock
£19.14
Free Delivery

Chappie Chicken & Rice - Saver Pack: 24 x 412g

2-3 Days
£39.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Chappie Chicken & Rice - 6 x 412g

Cheapest offer

Chappie Chicken Rice is a complete wet food for adult dogs, containing everything a dog needs to be happy and healthy! Low in fat, rich in white fish for high quality source of protein, added vitamins and wholegrain cereals for fibre and maximum nourishment. There are no dairy products, soya or red meat included which is perfect for sensitive dogs. All of this combined makes the Chappie a unique balanced diet and is easily digestible and therefore makes for a naturally healthy diet. Every time you open Chappie dog food tins, you treat your dog to wet dog food that tastes great and is nutritionally beneficial, making them happy inside and out. Chappie Chicken Rice is a 100% complete and balanced dog food developed with vets. Chappie dog food tins contain all of the essential nutrients that your dog requires to keep them in top condition every single day. Chappie Chicken Rice at a glance: Complete wet food for dogs Developed with vets With delicious chicken and nutritious fish Packed ful
£10.59
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Chappie Tins Favourites in Loaf Adult Wet Dog Food 412g 6 Pack
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Chappie Adult Wet Dog Food, Chicken and Rice, 6 x 412g
£26.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Chappie Wet Adult Dog Food Favourites In Loaf (8 Original and 16 Chicken tins), 24 x 412g
£48.99
2.04 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chappie Complete Adult Dry Dog Food (Chicken & Wholegrain) 15kg
£64.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chappie Nutritional Adult Dog Food Tins Original (12 x 412g Per Pack) (3 Pack (36 Tins))
£59.99
4.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery