Chappie Original - 12 x 412g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£20.99
Delivery from £2.99

Chappie Can Original 412g - Vet-Trusted Low-Fat Easily Digestible Dog Food for Adult Dogs with Fish, Chicken & Wholegrain (115054)

2-3 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Chappie Original - Saver Pack: 48 x 412g

2-3 Days
£82.29
Free Delivery
Chappie Original - 12 x 412g

Cheapest offer

Chappie Original is ideal for the sensitive dog, as it is made without dairy products, soya and red meat, providing a complete food with all the nourishment your dog will need for a natural healthy diet. Chappie Original Megapack at a glance: Low in fat due to its unique balanced recipe It is rich in white fish, which provides a source of protein Added vitamins and wholegrain cereals for maximum nourishment No dairy products or red meat for the sensitive dog. With Chappie Original your dog is provided with a healthy and balanced diet. Developed with the nutritionists and veterinarians of WALTHAM®: The world's leading authority on pet care and nutrition.
£20.99
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Mars Petfoods 160111/4064 Mars - Chappie Can Original - 412g - EU/UK, Pack of 12
£22.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Chappie Original - 12 x 412g
£20.99
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
( 12 Pack ) CHAPPIE Dog Tin Original 412g
£23.59
4.77 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
( 12 Pack ) CHAPPIE Dog Tin Original 412g
£29.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery