Char-Broil Advantage PRO S 3 - 3 Burner Gas BBQ Grill with Side Burner - 140976

Used Offers from

Char-Broil Advantage PRO S 3 - 3 Burner Gas BBQ Grill with Side Burner - 140976

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£576.97
Free Delivery

Char-Broil Advantage PRO S3 Gas BBQ, Silver

3 to 5 days
£626.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charbroil Advantage PRO S 3 Burner Gas BBQ

3 to 5 days
£740.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Char-Broil Advantage Pro S 2 Burner Gas BBQ
£449.00
Compare 3 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Char-Broil Performance Power Edition 3B One Colour
£650.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £24.99
GFTIME 43 x 21CM Cast Iron Cooking Grates for CharBroil Gas2Coal 330, Charbroil Advantage Series, Barbecook Siesta 310, Landmann Triton 3&4, Profi Cook PC-GG 1058/1059, Spare Parts 2 Pieces
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Char-Broil Advantage CORE B 4 Burner Gas BBQ - Black
£487.00
Compare 3 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Char-Broil Advantage PRO S 3 - 3 Burner Gas BBQ Grill with Side Burner - 140976

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Silver / Grill Size: 2362cm2 / Item Length: 58cm / Fuel Type: Gas / Colour: Silver / Seat Depth: 58cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Year Warranty / Item Height: 115cm / Manufacturer: Char-Broil / Product Model: Advantage Pro / Height: 115cm / Cooking Area: 2362cm2 / Width: 119cm / Item Code: 140976 / Item Width: 119cm / Upholstery Fabric: Stainless steel / Compatible Brand: Char Broil / Warranty: 5 Year Warranty / Item Diameter: 119cm / Material: Stainless steel / Item Depth: 58cm / Type: American Style / Length: 58cm / Model: 140976 / Item Weight: 57kg / Product Line: Advantage Pro
£576.97
ebay.co.uk