Character World Hugzee Oversized Hooded Wearable Fleece Blanket | Super Warm and Cosy Premium Sherpa Lined, Manchester City FC Design, Perfect For Kids Aged 7-12 Years, One Size Suggested Height 75cm+

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.55
Delivery from £4.49

Character World Hugzee Oversized Hooded Wearable Fleece Blanket | Super Warm and Cosy Premium Sherpa Lined, Manchester City FC Design, Perfect For Kids Aged 7-12 Years, One Size Suggested Height 75cm+

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

OHS Manchester City Fc Hoodie Blanket Oversized Sweatshirt Sherpa, Blue - Medium

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Character World Hugzee Oversized Hooded Wearable Fleece Blanket | Super Warm and Cosy Premium Sherpa Lined, Manchester City FC Design, Perfect For Kids Aged 7-12 Years, One Size Suggested Height 75cm+

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.69
Free Delivery

Manchester City FC Hugzee Wearable Hooded Fleece Blanket Multi

2-5 working days
£52.00

Similar products

Character World Paw Patrol Design Hugzee Oversized Wearable Hooded Fleece | Super Warm and Cosy Sherpa Lined, Blue | Perfect For Smaller Kids Age 3-6 Years, One Size Suggested Height 55cm+
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Character World Hugzee Oversized Hooded Wearable Fleece Blanket | Super Warm and Cosy Premium Sherpa Lined, Manchester City FC Design, Perfect For Kids Aged 7-12 Years, One Size Suggested Height 75cm+

Cheapest offer

MANCHESTER CITY DESIGN: Elevate your fan spirit with the Official Manchester City Hooded Wearable Fleece Blanket. This is more than just a wearable hooded fleece; it's designed for ultimate comfort and fun. Whether you're cheering at a match, lounging at home, or simply unwinding, the Manchester City Fleece keeps you snug and embodies your passion for the game. SOFT AND SNUGGLY: Hugzee is super soft with a snuggly flannel fleece on the outside and cosy, cuddly, premium Sherpa fleece lining on the inside. PRODUCT CARE: Machine wash on 30°, tumble dry on low heat. Do not dry clean, iron or bleach. SHOP THE MANCHESTER CITY COLLECTION: Complete your bedroom with our other Manchester City products - coordinating accessories available PRODUCT SIZE: Body is H75cm x W70cm and should fit 7-12 years.
£10.55
amazon.co.uk