Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96372 for eg. MAZDA 6 ESTATE/WAGON (2008) 2.2 CIT

Charge Air Cooler NISSENS 96372 MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.2 2009-2013

Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96372 for eg. MAZDA 6 ESTATE/WAGON (2008) 2.2 CIT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.23
Free Delivery

Intercooler 96372 Nissens R2AX13565

£98.32
Free Delivery

NISSENS Charge Air Intercooler 96372 for MAZDA 6 ESTATE/WAGON (2008) 2.2 CITD et

£98.88
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for MAZDA:CX-7,6 Sport,6 Estate,6 Saloon,CX-7 SUV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96372 FOR MAZDA CX-7/SUV ATENZA/Hatchback R2AA/R2BF 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.55
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96372 FOR MAZDA CX-7/SUV ATENZA/Hatchback R2AA/R2BF 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.55
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96372 FOR MAZDA CX-7/SUV ATENZA/Hatchback R2AA/R2BF 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.17
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER 96372 FOR MAZDA CX-7/SUV ATENZA/Hatchback R2AA/R2BF 2.2L 4cyl

£119.17
Free Delivery

NISSENS 96372 Intercooler, charger for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.79
Delivery from £28.00
• 1
• 2
Nissens Charge Air Intercooler 96372 for eg. MAZDA 6 ESTATE/WAGON (2008) 2.2 CIT

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Transmission: Optional Automatic, Manual / Manufacturer Part Number: 96372 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 62mm / Dimensions (mm): 200 x 228 x 62 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: R2AX13565 / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 200 x 228 x 62 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Intercooler / Interchange Part Number: AVA: MZA4275,NRF: 30360 / Core Width: 228mm / Cooling Type: Air-Cooled / Core Length: 200mm / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£98.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JML Chillmax Air Pure Chill 2.0 Air Cooler Silver
£40.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
TROTEC PAE 51 Aircooler, 4-in-1 Mobile Air Conditioner, Air Cooler, Fan, Air Freshener and Humidifier (4 Ventilation Levels, Timer, Night Mode etc.) 1210003025 Grey Black
£327.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Undercounter complete set - Beer dispenser, Beer machine, Beer tap, Beer cooler - dry cooler STREAM 50K with air pump, 2 lines, up to 55 l/h, BLACK EDITION Type D, KeyKeg
£1,443.00
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery