MAHLE CI72000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins 280mm Length Fits Audi A2

MAHLE Charge air cooler CI72000S for AUDI W10 (A2) etc

MAHLE CI72000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins 280mm Length Fits Audi A2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.54
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI72000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins 280mm Length Fits Audi A2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.54
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler Turbo Intercooler Aluminium Fits Audi A2 MAHLE CI72000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.54
Free Delivery

MAHLE Charge air cooler CI72000S for AUDI W10 (A2) etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.47
Free Delivery

Mahle Charge air cooler - CI72000S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.05
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 72 000S FOR AUDI ANY 1.2L ATL/BHC/AMF 1.4L 3cyl A2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.81
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 72 000S FOR AUDI ANY 1.2L ATL/BHC/AMF 1.4L 3cyl A2

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.46
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for AUDI:A2 8Z0145804 8Z0145804C 8Z0145805B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.49
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 72 000S FOR AUDI ANY 1.2L ATL/BHC/AMF 1.4L 3cyl A2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE CI72000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins 280mm Length Fits Audi A2

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 31.5 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Supply / Manufacturer Part Number: CI72000S / Packaging length: 54 / Core Depth: 40 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8Z0145804,8Z0145804C,8Z0145805B,8Z0145805C,8Z01458, 05E,8Z0145804,8Z0145804C,8Z0145805B,8Z0145805C,8Z0, 145805E,8Z0145804,8Z0145804C,8Z0145805B,8Z0145805C, 8Z0145805E,376723421,70820357,8ML 376 723-421 / Packaging height: 19 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Charge Air Cooler / Core Width: 128 / OEM Numbers: 8Z0145804--AUDI,8Z0145804C--AUDI,8Z0145805B--AUDI, 8Z0145805C--AUDI,8Z0145805E--AUDI,8Z0 145 804--VW, 8Z0 145 804 C--VW,8Z0 145 805 B--VW,8Z0 145 805 C-, -VW,8Z0145805E--VW,8Z0145804--CUPRA,8Z0145804C--CU, PRA,8Z0145805B--CUPRA,8Z0145805C--CUPRA,8Z0145805E, --CUPRA / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 280 / Net Weight: 1,183
£61.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Air Filter LX4142 Mahle P501133A0 P501133A09A P501133A0Y05 P501133A0Z03
£12.90
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Mahle Engine Air Filter Insert - LX4239
£13.66
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original Air Filter LX 3458
£25.12
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX735 AIR FILTER
£12.54
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery