✅Fits NRF 166538 Intercooler Hoses ⭐UK Seller⭐

Charge Air Hose Fits Opel Mokka / Mokka X 166538 NRF

✅Fits NRF 166538 Intercooler Hoses ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.22
GBP 37.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166538 FOR OPEL MOKKA/X A16DTH B16DTU/16DTN/16DTH D16DTH 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.81
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166538 FOR OPEL MOKKA/X A16DTH B16DTU/16DTN/16DTH D16DTH 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.58
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166538 FOR OPEL MOKKA/X A16DTH B16DTU/16DTN/16DTH D16DTH 1.6L

£42.61
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166538 FOR OPEL MOKKA/X A16DTH B16DTU/16DTN/16DTH D16DTH 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.92
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166538 FOR OPEL MOKKA/X A16DTH B16DTU/16DTN/16DTH D16DTH 1.6L

£44.81
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Opel Mokka / Mokka X 2015-2019 1.6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Opel Mokka / Mokka X 166538 NRF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.97
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Opel Mokka / Mokka X 166538 NRF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits NRF 166538 Intercooler Hoses ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 166538 / UPC: 8718042455543 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 166538 / Material: Rubber / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8087078372 / Fluid Type: Air / ProductTitle: Charge Air Hose Fits Opel Mokka / Mokka X 166538 NRF / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1302287 39071730 95371558 1302287 95371558 95371558 / Weight: 0.64 / Brand: NRF / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8718042455543 / GTIN: 8718042455543 / Length: 480.3 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Turkey / Performance Part: Yes
£37.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 38336 Air Line Hose 10M 3/8in/10Mm Bore 1/4in Bsp each
£28.75
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUESPOT Air Hose 8MM x 10M 32ft Air Line Rubber Hose Compressor 1/4" BSP 07952
£14.66
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 38344 Air Line Hose 15M 1/2in/13Mm Bore 1/2in Bsp each
£59.00
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery