Charger Samsung Original USB-C to USB-C Fast Charging 2.0 Cable White

Samsung EP-TA845 charger 45W incl. USB-C charging cable

Charger Samsung Original USB-C to USB-C Fast Charging 2.0 Cable White

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£26.88
Free Delivery

Samsung EP-TA845 Smartphone White AC Fast charging Indoor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.07
Delivery from £24.00

power supply Original USB-C to USB-C Fast reRecharging 2.0 Cable White

Will usually delivered within 6 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsung EP-TA845 charger 45W
£54.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
AJPARTS UK New Delta USB-C Compatible with Samsung EP-TA845 Notebook Laptop Notebook 45W AC Adapter Type-C Charger Power Supply 20V 2.25A PSU Adaptor + Power Cord
Free Delivery
Samsung 5 Amp 45W UK USB C Super Fast Mains White Wall Charger EP-TA845
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AJPARTS UK New USB-C Compatible with Samsung EP-TA845 Laptop/Notebook Power Delivery Adapter Charger 45W Type-C Quick Charging White UK Wall Plug Adaptor PSU + Cable
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charger Samsung Original USB-C to USB-C Fast Charging 2.0 Cable White

Cheapest offer

Original Samsung mains charger and USB-C to USB Type C cable. Equipped with Fast Charging 2.0 technology delivers a maximum power of 45W for a fast...
£26.88
6-10 days
onbuy.com