CHARLES BENTLEY 12kg Cast Iron Round Patio Umbrella Parasol Base Stand - Black

Used Offers from

CHARLES BENTLEY 12kg Cast Iron Round Patio Umbrella Parasol Base Stand - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 12kg Cast Iron Round Patio Umbrella Parasol Base Stand - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 12kg Cast Iron Round Patio Umbrella Parasol Base Stand - Black Charles Bentley Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99

Charles Bentley Black Cast Iron Round Umbrella Base 12kg - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

CHARLES BENTLEY 12kg Cast Iron Round Patio Umbrella Parasol Base Stand - Black

Cheapest offer

Contemporary black finish Tightening screw on the side Swirl design Complete with inner collar which allows the base to fit two different sizes of parasol Material : Cast iron Cast iron Dia. 45 x H31cm Hole dia. 38mm (with plastic collar) 48mm (without plastic collar) 12kg
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk