Charles Bentley 210L Water Butt Set Including Tap with Stand and Filler Kit, Black

Charles Bentley 210L Garden Round Plastic Water Butt Set Including Tap With Stand and Filler Kit

Used Offers from

Charles Bentley 210L Water Butt Set Including Tap with Stand and Filler Kit, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Slimline Water But and Set with Box 210L Stand and Filler Kit 210L - Charles Bentley - Wilko

2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 210L Garden Round Plastic Water Butt Set Including Tap With Stand and Filler Kit

3-5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

210L Garden Round Plastic Water Butt Set Including Tap With Stand and Filler Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

210L Garden Round Plastic Water Butt Set Including Tap With Stand and Filler Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 210L Garden Round Plastic Water Butt Set Including Tap With Stand & Filler Kit in Black Charles Bentley Black

3-5 working days
£64.99

Charles Bentley 210 Litre Round Garden Water Butt Set Including Tap and Filler Kit, Green

2 to 4 days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

210L Garden Water Butt Set - Black
£64.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Charles Bentley 210L Water Butt Set Including Tap with Stand and Filler Kit, Black

Cheapest offer

Collect natural rainwater in your garden and use it for things like watering your plants, lawn and more with this 210L water butt set from Charles Bentley. This water butt has a smooth round design and a lockable lid, keeping your water secure in place once collected. With the included stand and downpipe filler kit, it becomes easier to decant the water butt and fill your watering cans. This 210L water butt set has a space saving design and provides all the essentials for collecting and storing your water efficiently. Features and Benefits High capacity - Store up to 210 Litres of water. Included stand and tap - Fill your watering cans easily. Space saving design - Takes up less space in your garden. Specifications Colour: Black Capacity: 210L Water exit tap Lockable lid 3-part stand Downpipe filler kit Materials: Polypropylene Water butt dimensions: H97 x W57 x D57cm Stand dimensions: H30.5 x W40.5 x 40.5cm
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk