Charles Bentley Blue Wheelie Bin 240L - Wilko

Charles Bentley 240 Litre Blue Wheelie Bin, Blue

Charles Bentley Blue Wheelie Bin 240L - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY Wheelie Bin, 240 Litre, Blue Wheelie Bin, Weatherproof, Durable, High Density Polyethylene, Two Wheels, Ultra Violet Resistant, Robust, Frost and Chemical Exposure (99x73x58.5cm)

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

(Blue) Bentley 240 Litre Wheelie Bin - Various Colours Available

3-5 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 240 Litre Blue Wheelie Bin - Weatherproof And Durable

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 240 Litre Blue Wheelie Bin, Blue

2 to 4 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.95

Charles Bentley 240 Litre Wheelie Bin - Various Colours Available in Blue Charles Bentley Blue

3-5 working days
£79.99

Charles Bentley 240 Litre Wheelie Bin - Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

CHARLES BENTLEY 4 Tier Cascading Water Feature, Grey Brick Finish, Self Contained, 50HZ Pump, 220-240V, 10L Capacity, UV & Frost Resistant, 3 Built In LED Lights, 5m Cable (55.5x37x31cm)
£100.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 240 Litre Red Wheelie Bin, red
£77.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
(Green) Bentley 240 Litre Wheelie Bin - Various Colours Available
£79.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 6-8 Seater Teak Extendable Wooden Oval Garden Table
£550.00
Compare 7 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Charles Bentley Blue Wheelie Bin 240L - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This Charles Bentley Blue Wheelie Bin has been manufactured to the highest standard and is ideal for industrial, commercial and domestic use. With the increased awareness of recycling, the waste management bin is versatile for recycling or for general waste in the workplace. Also, made from high-density polyethylene it is weatherproof and durable being able to withstand frost and chemical exposure. Size: 240L.
£77.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)