Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin

Used Offers from

Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin in Silver | Size: Medium Charles Bentley Silver Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£62.99

Charles Bentley 40L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin, Silver

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley 2 Compartment Stainless Steel Kitchen Pedal Bin 40L - Size: 46.1 x 36.1 x 51.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 40L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin Stainless Steel Rubbish Pedal

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 40L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin, none

2 to 4 days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin in Silver | Size: Small Charles Bentley Silver Small
£64.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin in Silver | Size: Large Charles Bentley Silver Large
£86.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Type: Pedal Bin / Number of Compartments: 2 / Shape: Rectangular / Capacity: 30 L - 60 L / Size: 40 Litre / Features: With Compartments, Lightweight, Durable, With Handle / Material: Stainless Steel, Plastic / Finish: Polished / Room: Kitchen / Country of Origin: China / Suitable For: Indoor, General Waste / Colour: Silver
£62.99
ebay.co.uk