Charles Bentley 30L Retro Kitchen Pedal Bin Sage Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre, Steel, Round, Retro Style, Kitchen Pedal Waste Bin, Green, Contemporary, Aesthetic, Convenient, Side And Lid Handles, Inner Bucket, Easy Emptying (68.5x29cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 30L Round Retro Kitchen Pedal Bin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L Retro Kitchen Pedal Bin Sage Green

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of retro style to your kitchen with our stylish round retro pedal bin. Constructed from durable powder-coated steel, the bin combines hands-free functionality with a fresh, traditional design and a soft close lid function to reduce noise. The removable plastic inner bucket, comes fitted with a foldable handle to make emptying and cleaning, easy and hygienic.
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Charles Bentley 30L Steel Square Retro Kitchen Pedal Waste Bin Heritage Green
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Charles Bentley 30L Retro Steel Waste Rubbish Kitchen Pedal Bin Light Grey
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery