Charles Bentley 30L Retro Steel Waste Rubbish Kitchen Pedal Bin Light Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre, Steel, Round, Retro Style, Kitchen Pedal Waste Bin, Light Grey, Contemporary, Aesthetic, Convenient, Side And Lid Handles, Inner Bucket, Easy Emptying (70x30cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 30L Round Retro Kitchen Pedal Bin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L Retro Steel Waste Rubbish Kitchen Pedal Bin Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Crafted from durable powder-coated steel, this bin combines functionality with a fresh, traditional design that adds a modern twist to your kitchen décor. The convenient handles on both the bin and inner bucket make waste disposal quick and hygienic, allowing you to remove rubbish without getting your hands dirty. With a simple step-on pedal mechanism, you can easily open the bin for hands-free use, providing an effortless and efficient solution to everyday waste management.
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)