Charles Bentley 4.7ft x 3ft Metal Storage Shed Grey Small Roof Door Apex Charles Bentley Grey

Charles Bentley 4.7ft x 3ft Metal Storage Shed Small Grey Roof Door Apex DIY Tools, Steel Structure

Charles Bentley 4.7'x3' Metal Garden Shed - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 4.7ft x 3ft Metal Storage Shed Grey Small Roof Door Apex Charles Bentley Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£179.99

Charles Bentley 4.7ft x 3ft Metal Storage Shed Small Grey Roof Door Apex DIY Tools, Steel Structure

In stock
£200.00
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 4.7 x 3ft Grey Metal Storage Shed - Size: 3 x 5ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 4.7ft x 3ft Metal Storage Shed Grey Small Roof Door Apex

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
GBP 209.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 4.7Ft X 3Ft Metal Storage Shed Grey Small Roof Door Apex

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 4.7 x 3Ft Grey Metal Garden Storage Shed, Durable Steel Structure, Grey

2 to 4 days
£209.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Charles Bentley 4-7ft x 3ft Metal Storage Shed, none
£167.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
4.7ft x 3ft Metal Storage Unit - Grey
£209.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
4.7ft x 3ft Metal Storage Shed - Green
£167.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Charles Bentley 4.7ft x 3ft Metal Storage Shed Grey Small Roof Door Apex Charles Bentley Grey

Cheapest offer

This metal garden storage shed is ideal for storing garden and DIY equipment such as lawn mowers, power tools or small garden furniture. The metal shed features 1 door and a steel structure making it durable and long lasting. This item has a grey colour with beige trim allowing the shed to subtly blend in to the garden and has a lock on the door for added safety. Please Note: The shed must be installed on a level wooden platform or level concrete foundation that is not included. The base of the unit measures 4.3 x 2.6 m while the top panel over hangs to 4.7 x 3 m. | Charles Bentley 4.7ft x 3ft Metal Storage Shed Grey Small Roof Door Apex
£179.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com