Charles Bentley 40L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin Stainless Steel Rubbish Pedal

Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 40L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin Stainless Steel Rubbish Pedal

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin in Silver | Size: Medium Charles Bentley Silver Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£62.99

Charles Bentley 40L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin, Silver

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley 2 Compartment Stainless Steel Kitchen Pedal Bin 40L - Size: 46.1 x 36.1 x 51.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 40L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin Stainless Steel Rubbish Pedal

Cheapest offer

Our 40L Kitchen Bin is a practical, stylish waste solution designed for convenience and modern kitchens. This stainless-steel dual bin features two separate 20-litre compartments, making it easy to sort recycling from general waste. Thoughtfully crafted with a sleek, contemporary shape, it includes side handles and a lightweight build for effortless portability and lifting. The bin is equipped with individual pedals and soft-close lids, allowing for smooth, quiet access to each compartment. Inside, you'll find two removable inner buckets, each with a sturdy handle for quick, mess-free emptying. This efficient, user-friendly bin offers a streamlined and organised waste management solution for any home.
£62.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery