Charles Bentley Snug Lima Magnesia Square Firepit with Mesh Cover and Log Storage - Size: 48 x 52 x 52cm - Grey - Wilko

Charles Bentley 50cm Square Magnesia Fire Pit with Mesh Cover, Grey

Used Offers from

Charles Bentley Snug Lima Magnesia Square Firepit with Mesh Cover and Log Storage - Size: 48 x 52 x 52cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY Outdoor, Garden, Patio, 50cm Square Magnesia Fire Pit With Mesh Cover, Cooking Grill, Patio Heater, With Poker, Lightweight Modern MGO

3-5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 50cm Square Magnesia Fire Pit with Mesh Cover, Grey

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley 52cm Square Magnesia Fire Pit with Mesh Cover Cooking Grill in Grey Charles Bentley Grey

3-5 working days
£99.99

Similar products

Charles Bentley Indoor Outdoor 50Cm Light Up Christmas Star
£42.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Charles Bentley Indoor Outdoor 50Cm Light Up Christmas Wreath
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CHARLES BENTLEY FSC Wooden, Two Storey Pet Hutch, Two Doors, Cage, Natural Wood, Ramp, Plastic Fixed Tray, Strong Lock, Black Mesh, Waterproof, Sloped Roof, Separate Sleeping Area (104x104x50cm)
£87.99
87.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley Snug Lima Magnesia Square Firepit with Mesh Cover and Log Storage - Size: 48 x 52 x 52cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enjoy evenings outdoors with Charles Bentley Snug Lima Magnesia Square Firepit with Mesh Cover and Log Storage that brings warmth and versatility to your patio, offering a stylish focal point for gatherings and doubling as a BBQ grill for spontaneous alfresco dining. Crafted from magnesium oxide, iron and powder coated steel, you'll get rust and heat resistance for lasting use, while the dual fuel compatibility means you can burn wood or charcoal to suit your mood. Clever features like built in log storage, a dedicated fire bowl and grill area, and a mesh cover ensure safe, convenient outdoor entertaining every time. Please Note: When lifting or moving this appliance, never drag it; seek assistance as necessary. This appliance could mark or stain a patio; to protect against this place onto a separate patio slab or brick base. Do not leave fire unattended.
£99.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)