Charles Bentley Black Paddington Double Sided Faced Metal Garden Outdoor Wall Clock Numerals

Charles Bentley Black Paddington Double Sided Garden Clock 35 x 33cm - Size: 33 x 35cm - Wilko

Paddington Indoor Outdoor Double Sided Wall Clock 27cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Black Paddington Double Sided Faced Metal Garden Outdoor Wall Clock Numerals

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00
Charles Bentley Black Paddington Double Sided Faced Metal Garden Outdoor Wall Clock Numerals

Cheapest offer

Our beautiful Paddington wall clock boasts an elegant frame and contemporary black finish. Its roman numerals make it easy to read and the perfect addition to any modern or traditional home. With it's double sided design, the Paddington wall clock is a practical addition to your garden. Transforming your home and garden has never been easier with our collection of indoor and outdoor wall clocks.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)