CHARLES BENTLEY Dual Fuel 2+1 Burner Gas Grill & Charcoal Grill BBQ With Thermometer, Fire Box, Control Panel, Charcoal Tray, Warming Rack, Garden, Outdoors, Large, Family, Al Fresco (147.5x110cm)

Used Offers from

CHARLES BENTLEY Dual Fuel 2+1 Burner Gas Grill & Charcoal Grill BBQ With Thermometer, Fire Box, Control Panel, Charcoal Tray, Warming Rack, Garden, Outdoors, Large, Family, Al Fresco (147.5x110cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY ottimo 465 Dual Fuel 2-Burner BBQ Grill With Gas & Charcoal, Side Burner, Side Table, Built In Thermometer, Separate Drip & Ash Trays,

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

ottimo 465 Dual Fuel 2-Burner BBQ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 2+1 Burner Gas Grill & Charcoal Grill BBQ - Stainless Steel, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£299.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley 2+1 Burner Gas Grill & Charcoal Grill BBQ 147.5 x 52 x 110cm in Black | Size: 147.5 x 52 x 110 cm Charles Bentley Black 147.5 x 52 x 110 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£299.99

Charles Bentley 2+1 Burner Gas Grill & Charcoal Grill Bbq 147.5 X 52 X 110Cm

1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Ottimo 465 Dual Fuel 2-Burner BBQ - Size: H147.5 x L110 x D52cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 2+1 Burner BBQ - Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£350.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

White Socket Mop Head - 8oz - 200g Pure Cotton Yarn Socket Mop NEW Pack Of 10 MP
£17.09
GBP 17.09 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY Toaster, 4 Slice Toaster, Stainless Steel, Browning Control Dial with 6 Levels, Cream & Chrome, Crumb Tray, Cancel, Defrost, Reheat Settings, Cord Storage, Loading Handle (32x29x19cm)
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY Dual Fuel 2+1 Burner Gas Grill & Charcoal Grill BBQ With Thermometer, Fire Box, Control Panel, Charcoal Tray, Warming Rack, Garden, Outdoors, Large, Family, Al Fresco (147.5x110cm)

Cheapest offer

Features : Dual fuel capability - gas and charcoal, Multi-zone cooking, Ideal for 3-5 people, Steel construction with stainless steel components, Cast iron cooking grids for superior heat retention, 2 enamelled flame tamers, 2 main gas burners plus 1 side burner, Built-in thermometer, Warming rack keeps food perfectly warm, Steel side table for prep space, Side burner for sauces and sides, Separate oil drip tray and ash tray, Two front storage doors, Locking wheels for mobility, Gas regulator and hose included Includes : 1x ottimo 465 Dual Fuel BBQ, 1x Gas regulator and hose Material : Steel construction with stainless steel components and enamelled flame tamers Dimensions : Cooking Area:, , Gas side: 40cm (width) x 37.5cm (depth), Charcoal side: 40cm (width) x 37.5cm (depth), Total cooking area: 3000cm², , Overall Product Dimensions:, , Height: 110cm, Width: 147.5cm (including side table and burner), Depth: 52cm Weight : 37.5kg, Colour : Black and silver finish, Assembly : Capacity: 3-5 people. Dual 40 x 37.5cm zones., Heat Control: 2 gas burners. Charcoal side. Built-in thermometer., Storage: Two doors for gas charcoal and tools when not in use., Fuel: Dual fuel - LPG gas AND charcoal. Regulator included. Gas not included., Dual Fuel: Use gas for quick grilling - charcoal for weekends., Assembly: Follow all safety instructions before first use., Maintenance: Clean grids. Empty trays. Check gas connections., Warranty: 2-year guarantee. UK-based customer service support., Weight: 94.79877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Charles Bentley
£299.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk