Charles Bentley Hazel Log Holder & Fireside Companion Set, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£80.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley Snug Hazel Log Holder and Fireset Tool Stand Poker Tongs Brush Shovel Tool Stand Compact Matte Black

In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Hazel Log Holder And Fireset Tool Stand Poker Tongs Brush Coal Shovel Tool Stand

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Hazel Log Holder & Fireset Tool Stand Poker Tongs Brush Coal Shovel Tool Stand in Black Charles Bentley Black

3-5 working days
£99.99

Similar products

Hazel Log Holder and Fireset Tool Stand Poker Tongs Brush Coal Shovel Tool Stand - Black
£99.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Charles Bentley Hazel Log Holder & Fireside Companion Set, Black

Cheapest offer

This Companion Set goes that one step further. You have your tongs, poker, brush and coal shovel, but also included is a multipurpose log holder. This excellent fireside tool set gives you everything you need for keeping those cold winter nights at bay. Made from iron, with a matte black finish, this outstanding fireset and log holder, will keep the fire burning and your living room cosy. Features: Contempory Design, Compact Tool Holder, Multipurpose Log Holder, Powder coated finish Specifications: Dimensions: H:62.0 x W:30.0 x D:44.5 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Material: Iron Model Number: HMFIRESIDE19
£80.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk