CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre, Steel, Square, Retro, Kitchen, Pedal Waste Bin, Dark Blue, Pedal Bin, Side and Lid Handles, Easy Lifting, Retro Style, Inner Bucket, Contemporary (67x27x27cm)

Used Offers from

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre, Steel, Square, Retro, Kitchen, Pedal Waste Bin, Dark Blue, Pedal Bin, Side and Lid Handles, Easy Lifting, Retro Style, Inner Bucket, Contemporary (67x27x27cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

(Dark Blue) Charles Bentley Powder Coated Steel Square Retro Kitchen Pedal Waste Bin - Fully Assembled in Various Colours - 30L

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 30 Litre Steel Square Retro Kitchen Pedal Waste Bin in Dark Blue Charles Bentley Dark Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.99

Charles Bentley Retro Square Steel Dark Blue Kitchen Pedal Bin 30L - Size: 27 x 27 x 67cm - Navy Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Charles Bentley 30L Steel Square Retro Kitchen Pedal Waste Bin Dark Blue

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Charles Bentley 30L Retro Steel Square Kitchen Bin Dark Blue, Dark Blue

2 to 4 days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Double Compartment, Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel, Rubbish Bin, Bins for Kitchen, Waste Bin, Pedal Bin, Double Bin, Pedal Bins, Recycle (51.5x44.5x35cm)
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre, Steel, Square, Retro, Kitchen, Pedal Waste Bin, Dark Blue, Pedal Bin, Side and Lid Handles, Easy Lifting, Retro Style, Inner Bucket, Contemporary (67x27x27cm)

Cheapest offer

GENEROUS 30 LITRE CAPACITY FOR BUSY HOUSEHOLDS: With a roomy 30L capacity, this bin is designed to handle the daily waste needs of busy kitchens, reducing the need for frequent emptying and providing an efficient waste solution for families and homes with high foot traffic. ROBUST POWDER-COATED STEEL CONSTRUCTION FOR DURABILITY: Crafted from powder-coated steel, this bin is built to withstand everyday use while resisting scuffs, scratches, and rust. The finish maintains its appearance over time, making it a long-lasting addition to your kitchen. HANDS-FREE PEDAL OPERATION FOR ENHANCED HYGIENE: Designed for convenience and cleanliness, the smooth foot pedal mechanism allows you to open and close the bin without touching it, reducing the spread of germs and ensuring a cleaner kitchen environment. BUILT-IN SIDE AND LID HANDLES FOR EASY MOVEMENT AND EMPTYING: Featuring sturdy side handles and an inner bucket with an attached lid handle, this bin is easy to lift, move, and empty without needing to come into contact with waste, making disposal both hassle-free and sanitary. TIMELESS RETRO DESIGN TO COMPLEMENT ANY KITCHEN STYLE: This classic trash can' design, with its vintage-inspired shape and elegant finish, adds a fresh, stylish touch to your kitchen décor, enhancing the space with both practicality and retro charm. DIMENSIONS: Height: 67cm, Width: 28cm, Depth: 28cm, Height with lid open: 95cm.
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk