CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, Pull Out, Kitchen Cupboard Bin, 2 x 20 Litre Bins, 40 Litre Capacity, Recycling, Multi Compartment, Odour Preventing Lid, 2 Compartments, Easy Assembly (34Wx48Dx42H cm)

Used Offers from

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, Pull Out, Kitchen Cupboard Bin, 2 x 20 Litre Bins, 40 Litre Capacity, Recycling, Multi Compartment, Odour Preventing Lid, 2 Compartments, Easy Assembly (34Wx48Dx42H cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Pull Out Kitchen Cupboard Bin 40L Capacity - Recycling Multi Compartment Odour Preventing Lid

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Pull Out Kitchen Cupboard Bin 2 x 20L (40L Capacity) - Recycling in Grey Charles Bentley Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£67.99

Charles Bentley Pull Out Kitchen Cupboard Bin 40L - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley Pull Out Kitchen Cupboard Bin 2 X 20L (40L Capacity) - Recycling

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Grey Cupboard Bin 40L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Pull Out Kitchen Cupboard Bin 40L, none

2 to 4 days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Double Compartment, Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel, Rubbish Bin, Bins for Kitchen, Waste Bin, Pedal Bin, Double Bin, Pedal Bins, Recycle (51.5x44.5x35cm)
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, Pull Out, Kitchen Cupboard Bin, 2 x 20 Litre Bins, 40 Litre Capacity, Recycling, Multi Compartment, Odour Preventing Lid, 2 Compartments, Easy Assembly (34Wx48Dx42H cm)

Cheapest offer

SLIMLINE PULL-OUT DESIGN FOR CUPBOARDS: Designed to fit discreetly inside your kitchen cupboard, this pull-out bin keeps waste hidden for a sleek, clutter-free look, maximising your kitchen space while remaining easily accessible. DUAL COMPARTMENTS FOR EFFICIENT WASTE SEPARATION: Featuring two spacious side-by-side compartments, this bin makes recycling simple by allowing you to easily separate general waste from recyclables in one streamlined unit, saving time and effort. LARGE 40-LITRE TOTAL CAPACITY: With a combined 40-litre capacity, this bin provides ample room to handle both daily waste and recycling needs, making it perfect for busy households or kitchens with higher waste volumes. ODOUR-RESISTANT LID: Equipped with a secure lid, this bin effectively traps unpleasant odours, ensuring your kitchen stays fresh and free from any lingering smells, enhancing both hygiene and comfort. EASY INSTALLATION WITH SMOOTH RUNNERS: The bin is simple to install-just screw the 4 included brackets into your cupboard base for smooth, gliding access. No complicated assembly required, providing a quick and hassle-free solution for your kitchen. ADDITIONAL INFO: Screws and brackets included. Can be door mounted or pull out. TOOLS REQUIRED: Phillips Head Screwdriver, Marking Pencil, Drill and 2mm Drill Bit DIMENSIONS: Height: 41.8cm, Width: 34.2cm, Depth: 48cm, Cabinet width: 40cm.
£67.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk