CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, Triple Compartment, Black, 62 Litre, Sensor Bin, Recycle, Waste, Rubbish, Trash, Bucket, Soft Close, Timer, Automatic Lid, Manual Function, Anti Fingerprint (74.5x42x31.5)

Used Offers from

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, Triple Compartment, Black, 62 Litre, Sensor Bin, Recycle, Waste, Rubbish, Trash, Bucket, Soft Close, Timer, Automatic Lid, Manual Function, Anti Fingerprint (74.5x42x31.5)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£110.49
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Triple Compartment 62L Sensor Bin

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£110.49
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Triple Compartment 62L Sensor Bin in Black Charles Bentley Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£110.49

Charles Bentley 3 Compartment Black Automatic Sensor Bin 62L - Size: 42 x 31.5 x 74.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Triple Compartment Black 62L Sensor Bin Recycle Waste

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 62L Triple-Compartment Sensor Bin - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£136.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Double Compartment, Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel, Rubbish Bin, Bins for Kitchen, Waste Bin, Pedal Bin, Double Bin, Pedal Bins, Recycle (51.5x44.5x35cm)
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, Triple Compartment, Black, 62 Litre, Sensor Bin, Recycle, Waste, Rubbish, Trash, Bucket, Soft Close, Timer, Automatic Lid, Manual Function, Anti Fingerprint (74.5x42x31.5)

Cheapest offer

TOUCHLESS SENSOR OPERATION WITH AUTO CLOSE: Equipped with a responsive sensor lid that opens upon detecting hand movement, providing a hands-free experience that's both hygienic and convenient; includes a smart countdown feature that automatically closes the lid after you move away. DUAL COMPARTMENT DESIGN FOR WASTE & RECYCLING: Features two separate, removable compartments for simple waste and recycling separation. The large top compartment is ideal for everyday waste, while the pull-out drawer at the bottom houses two convenient buckets for organised recycling of items like paper, plastic, and glass. SOFT CLOSE LID WITH FINGERPRINT RESISTANT FINISH: Designed with a quiet, soft-close lid that prevents noise and adds a premium touch. The durable fingerprint-resistant exterior resists smudges and keeps the bin looking sleek and clean. SECURE BIN BAG RING FOR NEATNESS: Includes an inner ring to hold bin bags firmly in place, preventing slippage and keeping the bin interior neat while keeping the bin bag out of sight for an elegant look. SLEEK BLACK FINISH WITH MODERN DESIGN - The contemporary black matte finish complements any kitchen décor, while the practical design, including a pull-out drawer and a manual opening option, combines style and functionality for busy households. ADDITIONAL INFO: Top compartment: 37 litre capacity. Bottom 2 compartments: 25 litre capacity. 6x AA batteries required. This item is for Domestic use only. DIMENSIONS: Height: 74.5cm, Width: 42cm, Depth: 31.5cm.
£110.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk