CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, Triple Compartment, Stainless Steel, 62 Litre, Sensor Bin, Recycle, Waste, Rubbish, Trash Bucket, Soft Close, Timer, Automatic Lid, Sensor And Manual (74.5x42x31.5cm)

Used Offers from

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, Triple Compartment, Stainless Steel, 62 Litre, Sensor Bin, Recycle, Waste, Rubbish, Trash Bucket, Soft Close, Timer, Automatic Lid, Sensor And Manual (74.5x42x31.5cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Triple Compartment 62L Sensor Bin

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Triple Compartment 62L Sensor Bin in Silver Charles Bentley Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99

Charles Bentley Triple Compartment Sensor Bin 62L - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley Triple Compartment Stainless Steel 62L Sensor Bin Recycle Waste

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Silver Sensor Bin 62L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Stainless Steel Sensor Bin 62 Litres, Stainless Steel

2 to 4 days
£136.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Double Compartment, Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel, Rubbish Bin, Bins for Kitchen, Waste Bin, Pedal Bin, Double Bin, Pedal Bins, Recycle (51.5x44.5x35cm)
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, Triple Compartment, Stainless Steel, 62 Litre, Sensor Bin, Recycle, Waste, Rubbish, Trash Bucket, Soft Close, Timer, Automatic Lid, Sensor And Manual (74.5x42x31.5cm)

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE SENSOR AND MANUAL FUNCTIONS: This automatic bin features both sensor and manual operation, allowing you to open the lid effortlessly with a simple wave of your hand or by using the manual option when needed, providing convenience for every situation. SMART COUNTDOWN CLOSURE: Equipped with a sensor countdown closure, the lid automatically shuts after a set period of time, promoting cleanliness and preventing unwanted odours from escaping, ensuring a fresh kitchen environment. SOFT CLOSE LID FOR QUIET USE: The soft-close lid design prevents loud slamming, allowing for quiet operation while enhancing safety, making it perfect for homes with children or in busy kitchen settings. FINGERPRINT-RESISTANT STAINLESS STEEL FINISH: Crafted from durable stainless steel with a fingerprint-resistant coating, this bin maintains a sleek appearance while reducing the need for constant cleaning, keeping your kitchen looking tidy and polished. EFFICIENT WASTE AND RECYCLING SOLUTION: Featuring two removable inner compartments, this bin simplifies waste separation, with the top compartment for general rubbish and a pull-out drawer below that contains colour-coded buckets for easy recycling of paper, glass, and more. ADDITIONAL INFO: This bin requires 6x AA batteries (not included). This item is for domestic use only. Top compartment: 37 Litre capacity. Bottom compartments: 25 Litre capacity. DIMS: Height: 74.5cm, Width: 42cm.
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.