Charles Bentley Moroccan Patterned Weatherproof Outdoor Rug 120X170Cm - Navy Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

CHARLES BENTLEY Blue Patterned Lightweight Weatherproof Indoor/Outdoor Rug Plastic Garden Lightweight UV Resistant Recycled Material Mat For Balcony Beach BBQ And More (120x170cm)

In stock
£19.94
9.77 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY Blue Patterned Lightweight Weatherproof Indoor/Outdoor Rug Plastic Garden Lightweight UV Resistant Recycled Material Mat For Balcony

3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Blue Patterned Weatherproof Rug 120X170Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Charles Bentley Blue Patterned Weatherproof Rug 120x170cm | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Charles Bentley Blue 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£19.99

Charles Bentley Navy Moroccan Patterned Outdoor Rug 120 x 170cm - Size: 2.5 x 120 x 170cm - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Charles Bentley Moroccan Geometric Weatherproof Outdoor Rug 120X170 - Cream, Cream
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of Moroccan Round Stone Planters (Dia. 43cm)
£49.99
Go to shop
charlesbentley.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley Pair of Moroccan Round Planters - Stone
£49.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Moroccan Weatherproof Rug, Navy Blue
£19.99
Go to shop
charlesbentley.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley Moroccan Patterned Weatherproof Outdoor Rug 120X170Cm - Navy Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Extend your living space beyond the home with this bold patterned Charles Bentley weatherproof rug. Perfect for gardens and patios, our Moroccan rug can help you create a defined living area with this stylish rug as your focal point. While perfect for the outdoors, our range of rugs are equally suited for use around the house, in hallways, kitchens, conservatories... the possibilities are endless. Woven using 50% recycled, weatherproof material, this rug is simple to clean and UV resistant. With our new collection of outdoor rugs you're sure to find the perfect design to suit your space, indoor or out. Features: UV resistant Weatherproof Indoor and outdoor use 50% recycled material Versatile and durable 1x rug Polypropylene/Fabric Specifications: Product height: 2.5cm Product width: 170cm Product length: 120cm 0.8kg Blue/White Sponge clean only do not soak We recommend storing your rug indoors during winter month Rug will arrive folded Slippery when wet This rug will arrive folded, we
£15.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.