CHARLES BENTLEY ottimo Pro 455 6-Burner Gas BBQ With Infrared Side Burner, Digital Thermometer, Cast-Iron Cooking Grids, Flat Grill Plate, Double-Layer Lid & Storage Cabinet (135x58x119cm)

Used Offers from

CHARLES BENTLEY ottimo Pro 455 6-Burner Gas BBQ With Infrared Side Burner, Digital Thermometer, Cast-Iron Cooking Grids, Flat Grill Plate, Double-Layer Lid & Storage Cabinet (135x58x119cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£383.99
Free Delivery

Ottimo Pro 455 6-Burner Gas BBQ, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£383.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley ottimo Pro 455 6-Burner Gas BBQ in Grey Charles Bentley Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£383.99

Ottimo Pro 455 6 Burner Matt Grey Gas BBQ with Side Burner and Storage Cabinet - Size: 119 x 135 x 58cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£479.00
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY ottimo Pro 455 6-Burner Gas BBQ With Infrared Side Burner, Digital Thermometer, Cast-Iron Cooking Grids, Flat Grill Plate, Double-Layer Lid & Storage Cabinet (135x58x119cm)

Cheapest offer

Features : Infrared searing capability, Multi-zone cooking, Flat grill plate for versatile cooking, Electronic ignition, Ideal for 6-8 people, Steel construction with stainless steel burners, Enamelled cast-iron cooking grids, Double-layer matt-grey lid, 6 main burners plus 1 infrared side burner, Total power output: 21kW (6x 3kW main + 3kW infrared side), Digital thermometer with temperature probe, Enamelled steel flame tamers, Warming rack , Smart grease management system, Flat grill plate accessory, Double door Includes : 1x ottimo Pro 455 6-Burner Gas BBQ, 1x Enamelled cast-iron cooking grids with full cover, 2x Temperature probes, 1x Gas regulator and hose Material : Steel construction with stainless steel burners, enamelled cast-iron cooking grids, and stainless steel warming rack Dimensions : Cooking Area:, , Cooking surface: 72cm (width) x 41cm (depth), Total cooking area: 2952cm², , Overall Product Dimensions:, , Height: 119cm, Width: 135cm, Depth: 58cm, Cooking height: 87cm Weight : 54.2kg, Colour : Matt grey with black trim, Assembly : Capacity: 6-8 people. 72 x 41cm area with warming rack and grill plate., Heat Control: Six burners plus infrared side burner., Digital Thermometer: 2 probes track grill heat and meat temperatures., Infrared: Intense heat for searing steaks, Storage: Double-door cabinet when not in use., Power: 21kW (6x 3kW + 3kW infrared)., Fuel: LPG - regulator included. Gas not included., Assembly: Follow all safety instructions before first use., Warranty: 5-year guarantee. UK-based customer service support., Weight: 119.490546004 Pounds, Manufacturer: OTTIMO
£383.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk