Charles Bentley Retro Square Steel Dark Blue Kitchen Pedal Bin 30L - Size: 27 x 27 x 67cm - Navy Blue - Wilko
Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99
CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre, Steel, Square, Retro, Kitchen, Pedal Waste Bin, Dark Blue, Pedal Bin, Side and Lid Handles, Easy Lifting, Retro Style, Inner Bucket, Contemporary (67x27x27cm)
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery
(Dark Blue) Charles Bentley Powder Coated Steel Square Retro Kitchen Pedal Waste Bin - Fully Assembled in Various Colours - 30L
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L Square Retro Kitchen Pedal Bin
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L Steel Square Retro Kitchen Pedal Waste Bin Dark Blue
1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00
Charles Bentley 30 Litre Steel Square Retro Kitchen Pedal Waste Bin in Dark Blue Charles Bentley Dark Blue
3-5 working days
£52.99
Similar products
CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 30 Litre, Steel, Square, Retro Style, Kitchen Pedal Waste Bin, Green, Contemporary, Aesthetic, Convenient, Side And Lid Handles, Inner Bucket, Easy Emptying (67x27cm)
£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery