Charles Bentley Stripe Waterproof Rug Black 120x170cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

CHARLES BENTLEY Stripe Lightweight 100% Weatherproof Indoor/Outdoor/Patio Plastic UV Resistant Garden Recycled Material Rug Black For Balcony Beach BBQ And More (170x120cm)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY Stripe Lightweight 100% Weatherproof Indoor/Outdoor/Patio Plastic UV Resistant Garden Recycled Material Rug Black For Balcony Beach

3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Stripe Waterproof Rug Indoor/outdoor Black 120X170Cm

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Charles Bentley Lightweight Waterproof Indoor/Outdoor Rug in Black | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Charles Bentley Black 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£14.99

Charles Bentley Stripe Waterproof Rug Indoor/ Outdoor Black 120x170cm - Size: 120 x 170cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £5.99

Charles Bentley Stripe Waterproof Rug Black 120x170cm, Multi

Cheapest offer

Extend your living space beyond your house with this Charles Bentley waterproof rug. Perfect for gardens and patios, you can create a defined living area with this stylish rug as your focal point. Accessorize your space with soft furnishings and mood lighting for a cosy and inviting space.Woven using a durable and weather-proof material, this rug is easy to clean, uv resistant and it's monochrome design will compliment your dining or living space. This polypropylene rug is also great for indoor use. Whether you want to modernise your kitchen, use in a children's playroom or simply add some protection to a high traffic zone, you'll find this is a highly practical decor update.We offer this rug in a range of sizes, shapes and colours! Features: This rug will arrive folded, we would suggest rolling it up or laying it out flat once you have received it to remove any potential fold marks May be slippery when wet Specifications: Dimensions: H:2.5 x W:120.0 x D:170.0 cm Colour: Multi Guarante
£11.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk