CHARLES BENTLEY FSC Wooden, Two Storey Pet Hutch, Two Doors, Cage, Natural Wood, Ramp, Plastic Fixed Tray, Strong Lock, Black Mesh, Waterproof, Sloped Roof, Separate Sleeping Area (104x104x50cm)

Charles Bentley Two Storey Pet Hutch with Tray Natural and Grey Wood

Used Offers from

CHARLES BENTLEY FSC Wooden, Two Storey Pet Hutch, Two Doors, Cage, Natural Wood, Ramp, Plastic Fixed Tray, Strong Lock, Black Mesh, Waterproof, Sloped Roof, Separate Sleeping Area (104x104x50cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£87.99
87.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Two Storey Pet Hutch with Tray Natural and Grey Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Fsc Two Storey Pet Hutch With Tray Natural Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Two Storey Rabbit Hutch with Tray Natural Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley Natural Wood Two Storey Pet Hutch

2-4 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

CHARLES BENTLEY Wheelie Bin, 120 Litre, Green Wheelie Bin, Weatherproof, Durable, High Density Polyethylene, Two Wheels, Ultra Violet Resistant, Robust, Frost and Chemical Exposure (95x55x47cm)
£68.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY Adjustable Gas BBQ Flame Tamer Two Pack Stainless Steel Maintain Flame
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Charles Bentley Sport Charles Bentley 6ft Premium Pub Style Snooker & Pool Games Table Green
£239.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley Cream Canvas Extra Large Hammock with Wooden Arc Stand - Size: 1 Seater - Wilko
£198.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY FSC Wooden, Two Storey Pet Hutch, Two Doors, Cage, Natural Wood, Ramp, Plastic Fixed Tray, Strong Lock, Black Mesh, Waterproof, Sloped Roof, Separate Sleeping Area (104x104x50cm)

Cheapest offer

CONVENIENT TO USE: This wooden two storey hutch has two doors so you can easily access all areas, and a handy lid on the top floor that can be placed over the ramp, enabling you to keep your pet in one area whilst cleaning the other. SAFETY FIRST: Other features include a ramp with runners for access between the two areas, and a removable roof. Strong mesh wire and locks on the doors ensure your animals are kept safe. This hutch is suitable for guinea pigs, and other small animals. All timber is treated with a waterproof agent. NATURAL WOOD CONSTRUCTION: This pet hutch is constructed from 100% FSC certified wood, meaning this pet hutch meets the strict environmental standards of the FSC, ensuring that the forests where the wood is sourced, is managed safely and responsibly for the surrounding wildlife. WEATHERPROOF DESIGN: All timber is treated with a waterproof agent and the roof is fitted with hard wearing asphalt roof. This ensures that your animals are kept dry and warm even during the harshest of rainfall. ADDITIONAL INFO: A matching cover (PET/COVER.02) is available for this model. DIMENSIONS: Height: 104cm, Width: 104cm, Depth: 50cm, Internal height per store: 37.5cm, Internal width per store: 82.2cm, Internal depth per store: 40.7cm, Doors width: 32.2cm.
£87.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk