Charles Bentley Ullswater Vintage Wood Effect Round Skeleton Indoor and Outdoor Wall Clock 60cm - Size: 60 x 4.5 x 60cm - Natural Wood - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

CHARLES BENTLEY Ullswater Outdoor And Indoor Vintage Wall Clock, Wood Effect, Skeleton Design, Metal, Quiet Ticking, Garden Décor, Giant Open Face, Patio Clock, Living Room, Kitchen (60x60x4.5cm)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY Ullswater Outdoor And Indoor Vintage Wall Clock, Wood Effect, Skeleton Design, Metal, Quiet Ticking, Garden Décor, Giant Open Face,

3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Ullswater Indoor Outdoor Round Skeleton Wall Clock, Brown

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley Ullswater Indoor Outdoor Round Skeleton Wall Clock 60Cm

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Charles Bentley Ullswater Indoor Outdoor Round Skeleton Wall Clock 60cm in Natural Charles Bentley Natural

3-5 working days
£39.99

Charles Bentley Ullswater Vintage Wood Effect Round Skeleton Indoor and Outdoor Wall Clock 60cm - Size: 60 x 4.5 x 60cm - Natural Wood - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring timeless charm to your space with Charles Bentley Ullswater Vintage Wood Effect Round Skeleton Metal Wall Clock 60cm, perfect for adding style to both indoor and outdoor settings. Designed to suit modern and traditional homes, you'll love how the openwork design and Roman numerals create a striking focal point in your garden room or patio while the quartz movement ensures reliable timekeeping. We'll recommend bringing it indoors during winter to keep it looking its best. Please Note: Batteries required. We advise that this product be hung indoors during the winter months.
£36.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)