Charles Bentley Charles Universal Gas Charcoal Premium Bbq Cover Polyester Canvas Small 2 Burner

Charles Bentley Universal Waterproof Premium Gas Charcoal BBQ Cover

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Charles Universal Gas Charcoal Premium Bbq Cover Polyester Canvas Small 2 Burner

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Charles Bentley 2 Burner Gas BBQ Waterproof Cover - Black

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.00
Charles Bentley Charles Universal Gas Charcoal Premium Bbq Cover Polyester Canvas Small 2 Burner

Cheapest offer

Prepare for the elements with the Charles Bentley range of BBQ covers to help protect your premium BBQ. Constructed from sturdy PVC polyester, you can rest easy knowing your cover is a weatherproof and heavy duty solution. This black dome shaped BBQ cover is suitable for small gas BBQs and will ensure protection from rain, dust and dirt as well as preventing rusting. It is heavy duty, durable and has an easy-wipe finish. It is ideal for covering your BBQ when not in use, overnight and out of season.
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Universal Gas Charcoal Premium BBQ Cover Polyester Canvas Small 2 Burner
£17.99
Go to shop
charlesbentley.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley Universal Waterproof Premium Gas Charcoal BBQ Cover
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Universal Waterproof Premium Gas Charcoal BBQ Cover Medium 3-4 Burner - Black
£24.99
Go to shop
charlesbentley.com (UK)
Free Delivery