CHARLES BENTLEY Wheelie Bin, 120 Litre, Red Wheelie Bin, Weatherproof, Durable, High Density Polyethylene, Two Wheels, Ultra Violet Resistant, Robust, Frost and Chemical Exposure (95x55x47cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

(Red) Charles Bentley Outdoor Household Waste Medium Rubbish Wheelie Bin - Lightweight Up Frost Resistant - 120 L

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Red Wheelie Bin 120L - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Wheelie Bin 120 Litre, red

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.95

Charles Bentley Outdoor Household Waste Medium Rubbish 120 Litre Wheelie Bin

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Charles Bentley 120 Litre Wheelie Bin - Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Charles Bentley Yellow Wheelie Bin 120L - Wilko
£68.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley Wheelie Bin 120 Litre, Blue
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley Anodised Grey Wheelie Bin 120L - Wilko
£68.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley FSC Wooden Bin Store Wheelie Bin Storage Unit
£195.49
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY Wheelie Bin, 120 Litre, Red Wheelie Bin, Weatherproof, Durable, High Density Polyethylene, Two Wheels, Ultra Violet Resistant, Robust, Frost and Chemical Exposure (95x55x47cm)

Cheapest offer

INDUSTRIAL, COMMERCIAL, AND DOMESTIC USE: These Charles Bentley 120 litre wheelie bins have been manufactured in the UK to the highest standard and are ideal for industrial, commercial and domestic use. FOR RECYCLING OR GENERAL WASTE: With the increased awareness of recycling, our wide range of waste management products are versatile for recycling or for general waste in the workplace. FROST AND CHEMICAL RESISTANT: They are made from high-density polythene making them weatherproof and durable being able to withstand frost and chemical exposure. PORTABLE AND PRACTICAL: This Charles Bentley wheelie bin comes with two wheels, allowing it to be moved around with ease no matter where you store it, whether that's on your driveway, on the pavement, or in your bin store. ADDITIONAL INFO: Height: 95cm, Width: 47cm, Depth: 55cm. 7.5kg. Red.
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk