Charles Lloyd 8: Kindred Spirits-Live Lobero, NEW SEALED VINYL CELLOPHANE TORN

Charles Lloyd - 8: Kindred Spirits [VINYL]

Charles Lloyd 8: Kindred Spirits-Live Lobero, NEW SEALED VINYL CELLOPHANE TORN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

LLOYD, Charles - 8: Kindred Spirits Live From Lobero Theatre - Vinyl (2xLP)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£35.74
Free Delivery

Charles Lloyd - 8: Kindred Spirits [VINYL]

In stock
£43.58
Delivery from £4.50

Charles Lloyd - 8: Kindred Spirits [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.60
Delivery from £2.80

Charles Lloyd - 8: Kindred Spirits [VINYL]

In stock
£48.08
Free Delivery

Charles Lloyd 8: Kindred Spirits - Live from the Lobero, Santa Barbara, (Vinyl)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.13
Free Delivery

Charles Lloyd - 8 Kindred Spirits - Live from the Lobero Santa Barbara - G3z

Will usually delivered within 32 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.96
Free Delivery

Charles Lloyd - 8: Kindred Spirits [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£56.47
Delivery from £4.99

Charles Lloyd - 8: Kindred Spirits [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.93
Delivery from £1.26
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Charles Lloyd - 8: Kindred Spirits (Live From The Lobero) [VINYL]
£33.42
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Charles Lloyd - 8: Kindred Spirits [VINYL]
£184.14
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Lloyd – The Sky Will Still Be There Tomorrow – Vinyl – Ltd.
£35.71
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Lloyd - 8: Kindred Spirits
£5.69
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Charles Lloyd - Tone Poem - Vinyl Record L.P. SET - F99z
£49.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Lloyd 8: Kindred Spirits-Live Lobero, NEW SEALED VINYL CELLOPHANE TORN

Cheapest offer

Artist: Seal / No Of Discs: 3 / Record Label: Blue Note / Number of Discs: 3 / ProductImageZoomGUID: b8sAAOSwP8Zh~rvM / UPC: 0602508001567 / MPN: 800156 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5052250949 / Format: Record / Release Year: 2020 / Style: Bop / Features: Live Recording / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Release Title: 8: Kindred Spirits / Title: 8: Kindred Spirits - Live from the Lobero, Santa Barbara, CA / Material: Vinyl / ProductTitle: 8: Kindred Spirits by Charles Lloyd (Record, 2020) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Edition: 12" Album Box Set With DVD / Type: Album / EAN: 0602508001567 / Era: 2010s / Distribution: Universal Music / Number of Tracks: 23 / Run Time: 12495 Sec / Genre: Jazz / Release Date: 28/02/2020
£29.99
ebay.co.uk