Charles Taylor Trading Charles Taylor Wiltshire Planter Extra Large

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.94
Delivery from £6.00

Charles Taylor Trading Extra Large Wiltshire Planter in Brown Charles Taylor Trading Brown

3-5 working days
£64.95

Charles Taylor Large Wiltshire Raised Trough, Brown

2 to 4 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wiltshire Garden Planter by Charles Taylor

2-4 working days
£89.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Charles Taylor Trading Charles Taylor Little Fella's Picnic Table
£129.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Charles Taylor Trading Charles Taylor Twin Companion Set (Angled)
£249.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Charles Taylor Regular Open Wooden Garden Veg Trough Planter
£32.05
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Charles Taylor Wentworth 2 Seat Arbour with Cover, Grey
£429.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Charles Taylor Trading Charles Taylor Wiltshire Planter Extra Large

Cheapest offer

Charles Taylor Wiltshire Planter Large. This freestanding planter has a traditional English design and would complement any outdoor space. It is raised to help with planting and is ideal for herbs and vegetables. The planter has drainage slats and can be lined if required. This product is made in Britain, hand finished using sustainably sourced (FSC) wood and has robust construction. The wood has been treated with an oil based water repellent preservative and rustproof galvanised zinc bolting ensures that the bolts are protected against corrosion and rusting. The approximate planter volume is 100 litres. Self assembly. Included is a 10 year rot free guarantee. Accessories shown in the image are for display purposes only.
£64.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)