Charlie Parker - Studio Chronicle 1940-1948 (CD)

Charlie Parker - A Studio Chronicle

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £13.54

Charlie Parker - Studio Chronicle 1940-1948 (CD)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Charlie Parker - A Studio Chronicle

In stock
£22.71
Delivery from £2.80

Charlie Parker - A Studio Chronicle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.50
Free Delivery

Charlie Parker A Studio Chronicle 1940 - 1948 (CD) Album

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.08
Free Delivery

Charlie Parker - A Studio Chronicle

In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery

Charlie Parker A Studio Chronicle 1940 - 1948 (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.94
Free Delivery

Charlie Parker - A Studio Chronicle

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£33.50
Delivery from £1.26

Charlie Parker - A Studio Chronicle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£33.51
Delivery from £1.26

A STUDIO CHRONICLE 1940-1948 NEW CD

Will usually delivered within 8 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.96
Free Delivery
Charlie Parker - Studio Chronicle 1940-1948 (CD)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Charlie Parker / CD Grading: Mint (M) / Record Label: JSP / Case Type: Jewel Case: Standard / Case Condition: Mint (M) / Inlay Condition: Mint (M) / Edition: Remastered / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: Album / Format: CD / Language: English / Release Year: 2003 / Era: 1940s / Style: Jazz Instrument / Features: Compilation / Genre: Jazz / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£16.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Parker Charlie - Bird in L.a. (Black Friday 21) [VINYL]
£84.25
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Every Dead Thing: A Charlie Parker Thriller: 1
£8.73
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Charlie Parker - A Thousand Yen Jazz:Best
£53.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Birdmen - A Tribute To Charlie Parker [1990] [DVD]
£4.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.03