Charlotte Tilbury Magic Energy - 100 Ml Fragrance 8150 Magic Energy Size:

Charlotte Tilbury Collection of Emotions Magic Energy 100ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Charlotte Tilbury Collection of Emotions Magic Energy 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Charlotte Tilbury Magic Energy - Fragrance Collection Of Emotions Magic Energy (100 Ml)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£130.00
Free Delivery

Charlotte Tilbury Womens Charlotte Tilbury Magic Energy Eau De Parfum 100ml 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£130.00

Similar products

CHARLOTTE TILBURY - JOYPHORIA - Eau de Parfum Women
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Charlotte Tilbury Collection of Emotions Magic Energy 10ml
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
CHARLOTTE TILBURY - MORE SEX - Eau de Parfum Women
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charlotte TilburyCollection of Emotions Cosmic Power 100ml
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARLOTTE TILBURY - LOVE FREQUENCY - Eau de Parfum Women
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Magic Energy is a SOPHISTICATED and REAWAKENING scent that helps connect you to the FOUR ELEMENTS OF NATURE. AIR is channelled through the crisp and effervescent bergamot, bringing a fresh, floral, zesty note with a hint of spice to the fragrance. The creamy and aromatic palo santo accord combined with the resinous incense-like finish of frankincense imbues magic energy with FIRE. Grounding, energising cypress ultimate connects the fragrance with EARTH, emitting the delicate, mossy and forest-like aspects of the scent. WATER is represented by the unique and marine-like aspects of seaweed extract, like a splash of energy provoking fresh and salty facets to the scent. Magic Energy is the perfect REAWAKENING and ENERGISING fragrance with an exceptional scent trail that lasts up to 18 HOURS! TRY ME FIRST! BUY A 100ML BOTTLE AND RECEIVE A FREE 1.5ML SAMPLE TO TRY, WEAR AND FALL IN LOVE WITH - OR YOUR MONEY BACK!§ MAGIC FRAGRANCE NOTES TOP: Reawakening bergamot oil, earthy myrtle oil HEART:
2-5 working days
charlottetilbury.com/uk