Carhartt WIP Mens Regular Fit Chase Sweatshirt - Colour: 3LRXX Leaf/Gold - Size: XL

Chase Sweat Leaf, XL

Carhartt WIP Mens Regular Fit Chase Sweatshirt - Colour: 3LRXX Leaf/Gold - Size: XL

Cheapest Total Price
Next working day
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carhartt WIP Chase Sweater gold XL

5-7
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90

Carhartt WIP - Chase Leaf/Gold - Sweater - green - XL - 59% Cotton, 41% Polyester XL

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £12.99

Carhartt WIP Mens Regular Fit Chase Sweatshirt - Colour: 3LRXX Leaf/Gold - Size: XL

3-7 day delivery
£75.00
Delivery from £5.99
Carhartt WIP Mens Regular Fit Chase Sweatshirt - Colour: 3LRXX Leaf/Gold - Size: XL

Cheapest offer

The Carhartt WIP Chase Sweatshirt in the Leaf and Gold colourway is a timeless everyday layer that combines comfort with signature Carhartt durability. Crafted from a heavyweight cotton-poly blend with a brushed fleece backing, it offers a soft and warm feel ideal for year-round wear. Cut to a regular fit with raglan sleeves, flatlock stitching and ribbed trims. Finished with the signature embroidered 'C' logo to the sleeve for a subtle touch of Carhartt identity. Regular fit, take your usual size 58% Cotton / 42% Polyester Brushed fleece backing Raglan sleeves Flatlock stitching Embroidered C logo at sleeve Department: Clothing, Mens, Sweats & Hoodies, Carhartt WIP, XL, 3LRXX Leaf/Gold
£55.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

Carhartt WIP Mens Chase Hoodie - Colour: 3LRXX Leaf/Gold - Size: Medium
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Chase Sweat Leaf, Large
£50.00
Go to shop
ragazziclothing.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Chase Sweat Leaf, Medium
£50.00
Go to shop
ragazziclothing.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Carhartt WIP - Hooded Chase Leaf/Gold - Hoodie - green - S - 59% Cotton, 41% Polyester S
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99