Chateau d'Esclans Rock Angel Rose Wine 75cl

Château d'Esclans 'Rock Angel' Rosé 2021/22, Côtes de Provence

Used Offers from

Chateau d'Esclans Rock Angel Rose Wine 75cl

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Working Days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Château d'Esclans 'Rock Angel' Rosé 2023/24, Côtes de Provence

1 to 7 days
£31.00
Delivery from £7.95

Rock Angel Cotes de Provence Rosé 75cl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chateau d'Esclans Rock Angel Rose 2024 75cl
£34.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Caves d'Esclans Rock Angel 2024
£32.04
Go to shop
decantalo.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.46
Rock Angel 2023 - Caves d'Esclans
£33.93
45.24 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chateau d'Esclans Rock Angel Rosé Magnum, 1.5 L
£59.99
Go to shop
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Chateau d'Esclans Provence Rose Duo 2x75cl - Whispering Angel & Rock Angel Rose
£54.95
73.27 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chateau d'Esclans Rock Angel Rose Wine 75cl

Cheapest offer

Rock Angel is a stunning expression from Cote de Provence. Produced from a blend of old vine Grenache and Rolle, this superior rose is partly fermented in barrel and partly in stainless-steel. The result is notes of apple, grapefruit and rosehip
£27.99
1-5 Working Days
Drinksupermarket.com