Château Rauzan Segla 2023 - 2ème Cru Classé

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£81.64
£108.85/L
Delivery from £6.00

Château Rauzan-Ségla 2023

2-4 business days
£85.41
Delivery from £9.46

Château Rauzan-Ségla 2021

2-4 business days
£86.05
Delivery from £9.46

Château Rauzan-Ségla 2022

2-4 business days
£128.50
Delivery from £9.46

Similar products

Château Rauzan Ségla 2019 - 2nd Cru Classé
£113.29
£151.05/L
Go to shop
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Château Rauzan-Ségla 2022 Red Wine, 75clBy Winebuyers
£130.55
Go to shop
winebuyers.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.95
Ségla 2016 - second wine of Château Rauzan-Ségla
£43.45
£57.93/L
Go to shop
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Château Rauzan Segla 2022 - 2ème Cru Classé
£116.75
£155.67/L
Go to shop
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Château Rauzan-Ségla 2021 Red Wine from Bordeaux, France, 75clBy Winebuyers
£83.30
Go to shop
winebuyers.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.95
Château Rauzan Segla 2023 - 2ème Cru Classé

Cheapest offer

Faithful to its tradition, this Château Rauzan Ségla offers a subtle and complex wine, with a bouquet combining red and black fruits, liquorice and spices. The palate is not to be outdone, it is at once tasty, powerful and generous. One finds a lot of blackcurrant, flowery incense aromas as well as a beautiful tannic structure. The long and remarkably intense finish gives hope for a superb bottle in a few years!
£81.64
2-5 days
vinatis.co.uk