Chatham Mens Deck II G2 Boat Shoes Chestnut - Size 10

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£88.00
Free Delivery

Chatham Marine Mens The Deck Ii G2 Boat Shoes Brown 10 UK

In stock
£109.95
Delivery from £5.95

Chatham Marine Mens The Deck Ii G2 Boat Shoes Brown 10 UK

In stock
£115.13
Free Delivery

Chatham Deck II G2 Mens Brown Leather Lace Up Deck Boat Shoes Size 8-11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.95
Free Delivery
Chatham Mens Deck II G2 Boat Shoes Chestnut - Size 10

Cheapest offer

The unrivalled British-designed lace up boat shoe, Deck II is a key style in our bestselling G2 collection, which is famed for its long-lasting, high quality shoes. Crafted from premium walnut leather with an enhanced grip sole, Deck II is moccasin-constructed for an optimal fit and handstitched on the last. This leading boat shoe also features our new sole spring poron performance cushioning, which is anti-bacterial and offers maximum comfort and shock absorption, and as part of the durable G2 collection, benefits from our unique 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Available in sizes UK 6-15 including half sizes 7.5, 8.5, 9.5 andamp; 10.5. Due to the nature of deck shoes regularly being worn without socks this style can size a little large. With that in mind we would suggest dropping down a size if you are unsure...
£88.00
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Chatham Marine Mens The Deck Ii G2 Boat Shoes Brown 9.5 UK
£88.00
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's Chatham Men's The Deck II G2 Boat Shoe Walnut - Brown - Size: 9.5
£88.00
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chatham Mens Deck II G2 Boat Shoes Chocolate - Size 15
£88.00
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chatham Men's Deck Ii G2 Boat ,Blue ,10.5 UK
£88.00
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery