Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM QRT Bleu 45/47

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.40
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Mtn Trn Am M Qrt Sock , Navy Blazer, 45-47, Male

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.94
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa - MTN TRN All Mountain QRT Sock - Walking socks size 45-47, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.66
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Mtn Trn Am M Qrt Sock , Navy Blazer, 45-47, Male

£19.15
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Mtn Trainer Half Long Socks Multicolor EU 45-47 Men

2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Mtn Trn Am M Qrt Sock , Navy Blazer, 45-47, Male

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£28.19
Delivery from £9.99
Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM QRT Bleu 45/47

Cheapest offer

The quarter-length version of our Mountain Trainer Alpine Merino sock for men fully covers the ankle area. It features temperature-regulating merino wool with polyamide for added durability. Additionally, we add elastane for stretchable comfort. With a snug ankle fit and a cushioned sponge footbed made exclusively from natural and recycled materials.Breathable and soft against the skinMoisture-wicking and temperature-regulating merino blendSoft and fitted mid shaftDurable technical mesh structure supported by stretchable PA filamentsFootbed with partial sponge cushioningDurable with an outsole reinforced with Polyamide 6 filamentsReinforced and seamless toe areaDurable heel protectionBlink-free
£16.40
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM Low Gris 39/41
£14.48
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM Crew Bleu 42/44
£17.65
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM Crew Bleu 39/41
£17.65
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM Low Bleu 45/47
£14.48
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Chaussettes Salewa MTN TRN AM Low Gris 42/44
£14.48
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99