Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS

Chauvet DJ 4Bar Hex ILS LED Par Bar Lighting System

Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£373.00
Free Delivery

Chauvet 4Bar HEX ILS System

In stock
£420.00
Free Delivery

Chauvet - 4BAR Hex ILS Complete Wash Lighting Solution Fitted with High-Intensit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£420.00
Free Delivery

Chauvet DJ 4Bar Hex ILS LED Par Bar Lighting System

1 day
£420.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chauvet 4BAR Hex ILS Complete Wash Lighting Solution
£420.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS LED Par Bar Lighting System
£249.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHAUVET DJ (CHDDJ) Stage Light Unit (4BAR Quad ILS)
£380.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS

Cheapest offer

Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS, LED Wash Lighting Solution, With high-intensity hex colour LEDs, 42 x 5.1 W RGBAW+UV LED, Strobe rate: 0 to 20 Hz, Beam angle: 16°, Control: DMX / IRC-6, ILS-Command (not included), DMX channels: 6, 8, 27, DMX connections: 3-pin XLR, Operating frequency (D-Fi): 2.412 to 2.484 GHz, Operating frequency (foot switch): 433 MHz, Footswitch battery: 9 V, Stand height: 2.2 m, Suitable for stand size: 1.5", Mounting hole of the bracket: M10, Input voltage: 100 - 240 VAC, 50 / 60 Hz, Power and current: 97 W, 1.3 A @ 120 V, 60 Hz, 94 W, 0.7 A @ 230 V, 50 Hz, Dimensions: 1186 x 50.8 x 305 mm, Controller dimensions: 419 x 132 x 38 mm, Weight: 5.5 kg, Controller weight: 0.6 kg@+*Contents of delivery:*, 4BAR Hex ILS, Power Cord, Carry bag, Stand, Tripod Bag, Wireless footswitch
£373.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)