Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS Multi-Effect Light

Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS

Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS Multi-Effect Light

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£69.00
Delivery from £1.49

Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS 48-Lens Multi-Beam LED DMX Effect 4x3W RGBW LED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS DMX Derby Beam Effect Light 4x3W RGBW LED Disco Party

£75.00
GBP 75.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS Multi-Effect Light

Cheapest offer

The Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS Multi-Effect Light is a compact ILS-equipped LED multi-effect unit. Thanks to its 48 lenses the Mini Kinta is perfect for creating high-energy beam effects to fill any dance floor. However the Mini Kinta also comes with a variable speed motor allowing you to slow down or speed up its rotations to fit the mood of your venue. The Mini Kinta ILS also offers a broad range of control options accepting wireless DMX or master/slave via D-Fi wired DMX or master/slave or control from ILS that will allow the Mini Kinta to be completely controlled from the GigBAR Move ILS. This LED multi-effect also provides a number of pre-programmed effects that can be triggered by automatic sound-active DMX or master/slave modes. Finally power linking helps reduce the need for long power cable runs and extension cords.
£69.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Chauvet MINI KINTA IRC Mini Kinta 3W IRC Effect Light
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS LED Multi-Effect
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chauvet DJ IRC Wireless Remote Mini Kinta Gigbar 2 Infra Red IR Control Handheld
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS LED Par Can
£122.50
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move Plus ILS 5-in-1 Lighting System
£1,120.00
Go to shop
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery