Chauvet DJ Obsession HP LED Effect

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£206.50
Free Delivery

Chauvet DJ Obsession HP Gobo Effect Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.00
Free Delivery

CHAUVET DJ (CHDDJ) Special Effect Lighting (Obsession HP)

In stock
£245.00
Free Delivery

CHAUVET DJ (CHDDJ) Special Effect Lighting (Obsession HP)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£245.00
Free Delivery

Chauvet DJ Obsession HP 100w LED DMX Interchangeable Rotating Gobo Lighting FX

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.00
Free Delivery
Chauvet DJ Obsession HP LED Effect

Cheapest offer

The Chauvet DJ Obsession HP LED Effect is fitted with a 100W LED that projects multi-coloured rotating gobos - making every event memorable. Each gobo is interchangeable while the onboard mirror dish and separate colour and gobo wheels easily generate complex lighting looks. Like other lighting products from Chauvet the Obsession HP LED Effect features a whole host of onboard controls including Master/Slave mode for up to two units as well as IRC-6 remote control (sold separately) capabilities. Finally save time running cables and extension cords by power linking multiple units.
£206.50
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Chauvet Obsession HP LED Effect Light
£216.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery