Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£137.00
Free Delivery

CHAUVET DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS - RGBW LED Pin Spot Relector

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Chauvet Pinspot Q1Z ILS 20W Quad-color RGBW LED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Chauvet Pinspot Q1Z ILS 20w Quad-Colour LED Spot DJ Disco Stage Light Party

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

CHAUVET DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS - RGBW LED Pin Spot Relector

In stock
£187.38
Delivery from £22.58
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS

Cheapest offer

The Chauvet Pinspot Q1Z ILS is a compact and powerful lighting solution ideal for DJs event planners and stage producers who require precise vibrant spotlighting. Equipped with a 20-watt quad-colour RGBW LED this pinspot delivers intense and colourful illumination suitable for a variety of applications from highlighting objects to accentuating architectural details. The Q1Z?s manual zoom allows for easy adjustment between short and long throw settings making it adaptable to different venue sizes. The fixture is D-Fi USB compatible for wireless DMX or master/slave control enhancing setup flexibility. Users can navigate settings and functions effortlessly via its OLED display and operate it wirelessly with the IRC-6 remote making the Q1Z ILS both practical and versatile for live events.
£137.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Chauvet Pinspot Q1Z ILS LED Pinspot Fixture
£144.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHAUVET DJ LED Pinspot 2 Spot Light
£39.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chauvet DJ LED Pinspot 2 Spotlight
£39.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
CHAUVET LED Pinspot 2
£42.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.95