Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS LED Par Can

Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS PAR Can with 12x6W Quad-Colour RGBA LEDs

Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS LED Par Can

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£185.00
Free Delivery

Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS PAR Can with 12x6W Quad-Colour RGBA LEDs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS LED Par Lighting Effect

5-7 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS LED Par Can & Carry Bag Bundle

1 day
£769.38
Free Delivery
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS LED Par Can

Cheapest offer

The Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS is a LED Par Can that will provide high-output washes across a wide range of colours. This can be configured with RGBA colour mixing and by switching between static colours - controllable with or without DMX. And the new ILS compatibility makes system integration easy if you have a GigBAR Move + ILS. There is a range of control options available so this can be used as both a standalone unit and as a part of a larger lighting system. You can power link units too which saves setup time. And it all comes back to the 12 powerful RGBA LEDs which guarantees a brilliant light show.
£185.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS LED Par Can
£122.50
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Pro H USB LED Par Can
£339.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Chauvet SlimPAR Q6 ILS 6 RGBW Par Can Uplighter DMX
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR 56 ILS LED Par Can
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR H6 ILS - LED PAR Floor Spot
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery