Check shirt Lyle & Scott Bleu L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£44.65
Delivery from £16.99

Lyle & Scott - Grid Check Dark Navy - Shirt - gid://shopify/Metaobject/122014793965 - L - 100% Cotton L

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £12.99

Lyle & Scott Mens Check Long Sleeve Shirt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery
Check shirt Lyle & Scott Bleu L

Cheapest offer

Elevate your wardrobe with the Spring Check Shirt, an exquisite addition to our Legacy collection. Made from 100% premium cotton, this long-sleeved woven shirt combines a sophisticated tonal colour palette with a classic pocket design, featuring the signature Golden Eagle tab for a touch of refinement.Composition: 100% CottonFit: RegularDistinctive features: Contrasting tonal colour and pocket on the left chestLogo: Golden Eagle tabVersatile style: Perfect for casual and formal occasionsThis exceptional shirt embodies the essence of spring men's fashion, making it a must-have piece for the discerning man.Regular Fit:Our easy-to-wear Regular Fit is designed to comfortably adjust - not too tight, not too loose. Just the right shape for everyday style with room to move.Stay true to your usual size. If you're between sizes, choose one size up for a more relaxed look, or one size down for a more fitted cut.Body 100% CottonDo not bleachDo not dry cleanDo not tumble dryDo not iron...
£44.65
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Lyle & Scott Men's Check Flannel Shirt, Black, L
£49.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lyle & Scott Men's Check Flannel Shirt, Black, XL
£49.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Check shirt Lyle & Scott Window Pane Bleu S
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Lyle & Scott Men's Check Flannel Shirt, Black, XXL
£49.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Check shirt Lyle & Scott Window Pane Bleu XL
£44.65
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99